HT/FT Double Fixed Matches

HT FT DOUBLE FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

DATE HT FT FIXED MATCHES TIP (HT/FT) ODD HT / FT W/L
24.04.2021 Denizlispor – Sivasspor
Puskas – Zalaegerszegi
2/X
X/2
15.00
9.50
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
1 : 1 / 1 : 4
ht ft double fixed matches
04.04.2021 Servette – Lugano
O.F. Ierapetra – Levadikos
X/X
1/X
7.00
18.00
0 : 0 / 1 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
21.03.2021 Pontedera – Livorno
Ceske Budejovice – Sparta Prague
1/X
X/X
16.50
7.50
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
0 : 0 / 0 : 0
ht ft double fixed matches
14.03.2021 Koper – Celje
Unirea Slobozla – FC Rapid Bucurest
1/X
1/1
15.00
9.50
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
28.02.2021 Tigres – Boca Juniors
Lamia – Giannina
2/X
X/X
19.00
7.50
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
0 : 0 / 0 : 0
ht ft double fixed matches
21.02.2021 Teplice – Slavia Prague
Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger AC
2/X
X/2
17.00
8.50
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
1 : 1 / 1 : 2
ht ft double fixed matches
13.02.2021 Huddersfield – Wycombe
Atletico MG – Bahia
1/2
1/X
41.00
19.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
06.02.2021 Vaduz – Zurich
Larne – Warrenpoint
2/1
1/X
33.00
23.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
30.01.2021 Boreham Wood – Eastleigh
Eupen – Mouscron
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
23.01.2021 Viktoria Koln – Mannheim
Puskas Academy – Ferencvaros
1/2
1/X
26.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
16.01.2021 Chorley – Farsley
Mlada Boleslav – Brno
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
09.01.2021 Cambridge Utd – Harrogate
Magdeburg – Uerdingen
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
02.01.2021 Chelmsford – Braintree
Weymouth – Eastleigh
2/1
2/X
23.00
15.00
0 : 2 / 4 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
26.12.2020 Morecambe – Grimsby
Charlton – Plymouth
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 2 / 2 : 2
ht ft double fixed matches
19.12.2020 Newport – Oldham
Hibernian – Dundee Utd
1/2
1/X
41.00
17.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 4
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
12.12.2020 Leyton Orient – Newport
Queen's Park – Edinburgh City
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 3 : 3
ht ft double fixed matches
05.12.2020 Cover Rangers – Montrose
Akropolis – Jonkopings
1/2
2/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
28.11.2020 Pribram – Mlada Boleslav
Isloch – Gorodeja
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 2 / 2 : 2
ht ft double fixed matches
21.11.2020 Ipswich – Shrewsbury
Amiens – Clermont
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
14.11.2020 Chesterfield – Maidenhead
Sao Bento – Tombense
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
2 : 1 / 2 : 2
ht ft double fixed matches
07.11.2020 Ceske Budejovice – Zlin
Colchester – Marine
1/2
2/X
34.00
21.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
31.10.2020 Nancy – Chateauroux
Arezzo – Triestina
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 2 / 2 : 2
ht ft double fixed matches
24.10.2020 Ham Kam – Sogndal
Falkirk – Forfar Athletic
2/1
1/X
34.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
17.10.2020 Volos – Giannina
Juventus U23 – AlbinoLeffe
2/1
2/X
34.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
10.10.2020 Vasco – Flamengo RJ
Farsley – York
1/2
2/X
23.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
03.10.2020 Peterborough – Swindon
Crawley – Southend
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
26.09.2020 Covilha – Varzim
Goztepe – Gaziantep
2/1
2/X
31.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
ht ft double fixed matches
19.09.2020 Jonkopings – Osters
Senja – Floya
2/1
2/X
26.00
26.00
0 : 1 / 4 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
12.09.2020 Cheltenham – Morecambe
Bnei Yehuda – Maccabi Tel Aviv
1/2
1/X
41.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 2 : 2
ht ft double fixed matches
05.09.2020 Forest Green – Leyton Orient
Crystal Palace – Brondby
1/2
1/X
31.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
29.08.2020 Lechia Gdansk – Rakow
Eupen – St.Truiden
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
22.08.2020 Khimki – Akhmat Grozny
Blackpool – Everton
1/2
1/X
34.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
3 : 2 / 3 : 3
ht ft double fixed matches
15.08.2020 Energie Cottbus – Lichtenberg
Shelbourne – Derry City
1/2
2/X
36.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
08.08.2020 Krasnodar 2 – F.Voronezh
Energetik BGU – Neman
2/1
1/X
34.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
01.08.2020 Incheon – Gwangju FC
Sloboda – Radnik Bijeljina
1/2
2/X
31.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
25.07.2020 Havant & W – Dartford
Osters – Sundsvall
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
18.07.2020 Dornbirn – Horn
Asteras Tripolis – Lamia
2/1
1/X
26.00
17.00
0 : 2 / 5 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
11.07.2020 Watford – Newcastle
Blackburn – West Brom
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
04.07.2020 Vitoria Setubal – Ferreira
Valerenga – Aalesund
1/2
2/X
31.00
15.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
ht ft double fixed matches
27.06.2020 Racing Santander – Albacete
FC Gomel – Smorgon
1/2
2/X
34.00
20.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
Crotone – Chievo
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
13.06.2020 GKS Belchatow – Zaglebie Sos.
Sepsi – FC Hermannstadt
2/1
1/X
29.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
06.06.2020 Mannheim – Viktoria Koln
Aarau – Thun
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
30.05.2020 Belshina – Slavia Mozyr
Hradec Kralove – Trinec
1/2
2/X
29.00
17.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
1 : 2 / 2 : 2
ht ft double fixed matches
23.05.2020 Jeju Utd – Daejeon
Gangwon – Seongnam
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
16.05.2020 Suwon B. – Ulsan Hyundai
Daegu – Pohang
1/2
2/X
23.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
25.04.2020 Faizkand – Istaravshan
Naftan – Lida
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
18.04.2020 Orsha – Lida
Sabanas – Juventus Managua
2/1
2/X
36.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
07.03.2020 Birmingham – Reading
Dunfermline – Queen of South
1/2
2/X
34.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
29.02.2020 KA Akureyri – Keflavik
Kolding IF – Naestved
1/2
2/X
31.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
22.02.2020 Albacete – Numancia
Cliftonville – Ballymena
2/1
2/X
31.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
15.02.2020 Walsall – Northampton
Tonbridge – Hungerford
2/1
1/X
31.00
15.00
0 : 2 / 3 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
08.02.2020 Mouscron – Oostende
Stranraer – Raith
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
01.02.2020 Walsall – Crewe
Stranraer – Falkirk
1/2
2/X
26.00
19.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
25.01.2020 Macclesfield – Forest Green
Pistoiese – Carrarese
2/1
2/X
36.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
18.01.2020 Walsall – Crawley
Altinordu – Hatayspor
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
2 : 1 / 2 : 2
ht ft double fixed matches
11.01.2020 Edinburgh City – Queen's Park
Xamax – Lausanne Ouchy
1/2
2/X
41.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches
04.01.2020 Rotherham – Hull
Slough – Eastbourne Boro
1/2
1/X
29.00
17.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
ht ft double fixed matches

HT FT DOUBLE FIXED MATCHES